Starter-Liste

David BENZIONOV   (StNr.: 356, Gender: M)
Paula FENING   (StNr.: 358, Gender: F)
Lina KIRNBERGER   (StNr.: 359, Gender: F)
Lennox LÖFFER   (StNr.: 360, Gender: M)
Adam THLIJAN   (StNr.: 362, Gender: M)
Amoar THLIJAN   (StNr.: 363, Gender: M)
Eneko LASHERAS   (StNr.: 364, Gender: M)
Adrian SIEFER   (StNr.: 365, Gender: M)
Alvin BICHLER   (StNr.: 366, Gender: M)
Lynn PFISTER   (StNr.: 367, Gender: F)
Jonas ACKERMANN   (StNr.: 368, Gender: M)
Felicitas SOSTARICH   (StNr.: 369, Gender: F)
Ronja WURTH   (StNr.: 370, Gender: F)
Laurin BECK   (StNr.: 372, Gender: M)
Ben BERIC   (StNr.: 373, Gender: M)
Elias RAMIREZ   (StNr.: 379, Gender: M)
Melvin STERNER   (StNr.: 381, Gender: M)
Nael RAMIREZ   (StNr.: 382, Gender: M)
Mara KLEIN   (StNr.: 383, Gender: F)
Sofia TRÖNDLE   (StNr.: 384, Gender: F)
Konstantin SOSTARICH   (StNr.: 385, Gender: M)
Levin HOCKENJOS   (StNr.: 430, Gender: M)
Mika WELTE   (StNr.: 435, Gender: M)
Estefania DEES   (StNr.: 436, Gender: F)
Tobias KNAPP   (StNr.: 437, Gender: M)
Nora BÖRSCHIG   (StNr.: 439, Gender: F)
Lionell-Philippe NEHLS   (StNr.: 441, Gender: M)
Leon STEBNER   (StNr.: 442, Gender: M)
Lukas HUBER   (StNr.: 443, Gender: M)
Frieda THESING   (StNr.: 446, Gender: F)
Paul THESING   (StNr.: 447, Gender: M)
Milena FORTOWSKI   (StNr.: 448, Gender: F)
Pius FLEIG   (StNr.: 449, Gender: M)
Amelie DANNER   (StNr.: 450, Gender: F)
Julien LEHMANN   (StNr.: 452, Gender: M)
Jordan LEHMANN   (StNr.: 453, Gender: M)
Jule HALLER   (StNr.: 457, Gender: F)
Georgey PAMARAVON   (StNr.: 458, Gender: M)
Valentin KEHNEL   (StNr.: 459, Gender: M)
Noah WELTE   (StNr.: 460, Gender: M)
Lea BAUR   (StNr.: 5116, Gender: F)
Bastian FLEIG   (StNr.: 5117, Gender: M)
Luca-Jason GELLERT   (StNr.: 5118, Gender: M)
Ramadan GJYLIGI   (StNr.: 5119, Gender: M)
Roody HASSAN   (StNr.: 5120, Gender: M)
Alina HETZEL   (StNr.: 5121, Gender: F)
Lena HUBER   (StNr.: 5122, Gender: F)
Johannes KÖNIG   (StNr.: 5123, Gender: M)
Felix SINGLER   (StNr.: 5124, Gender: M)
Haganda TRAORE   (StNr.: 5125, Gender: F)
Luka LINDNER   (StNr.: 5126, Gender: M)
Ömer DOGAN   (StNr.: 5127, Gender: M)
Kevin HEINRICH   (StNr.: 5128, Gender: M)
Maxim HUSCH   (StNr.: 5129, Gender: M)
Brajan JASINSKI   (StNr.: 5130, Gender: M)
Nils KAUFMANN   (StNr.: 5131, Gender: M)
Alexandru MARIC   (StNr.: 5132, Gender: M)
Nico MEYTHALER   (StNr.: 5133, Gender: M)
Niklas NITSCHE   (StNr.: 5134, Gender: M)
Denise RIEKE   (StNr.: 5135, Gender: F)
Imran RUSTEMI   (StNr.: 5136, Gender: M)
Maya-Lorena KRAUS   (StNr.: 5137, Gender: F)
Mirco HUBER   (StNr.: 5138, Gender: M)
Dustin WOHLLEBER   (StNr.: 5139, Gender: M)
Nick SERVIERES   (StNr.: 5152, Gender: M)
Hanna SINGLER   (StNr.: 5153, Gender: F)
Nils WITTWER   (StNr.: 5154, Gender: M)
Noah HOCH   (StNr.: 5178, Gender: M)
Valentin NICKEL   (StNr.: 5179, Gender: M)
Mika SAILE   (StNr.: 5180, Gender: M)
Greta HILLER   (StNr.: 5181, Gender: F)
Lars SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 5182, Gender: M)
Marisa STARK   (StNr.: 5183, Gender: F)
Luna FLORIDO MARTINS   (StNr.: 5184, Gender: F)
Louis GIESKE   (StNr.: 5185, Gender: M)
Vincent JÄGER   (StNr.: 5186, Gender: M)
Louisa JOLK   (StNr.: 5187, Gender: F)
Romy KETTERER   (StNr.: 5188, Gender: F)
Lena WAGNER   (StNr.: 5189, Gender: F)
Melissa FORENTAL   (StNr.: 5190, Gender: F)
Christian SEIBOLD   (StNr.: 5191, Gender: M)
Gabriel HOGE   (StNr.: 5192, Gender: M)
Semir SINANI   (StNr.: 5193, Gender: M)
Hannes WEGMANN   (StNr.: 5194, Gender: M)
Fynn AEGERTER   (StNr.: 5195, Gender: M)
Lewin BRAUN   (StNr.: 5196, Gender: M)
Liam GROTZ   (StNr.: 5197, Gender: M)
Maike MÜLLER   (StNr.: 5198, Gender: F)
Victor NIEMANN   (StNr.: 5199, Gender: M)
Milla REICHLE   (StNr.: 5200, Gender: F)
Karl REICHWEIN   (StNr.: 5201, Gender: M)
Tabea WEBER   (StNr.: 5202, Gender: F)
Saskia JOLK   (StNr.: 5203, Gender: F)
Emilia KURZ   (StNr.: 5212, Gender: F)
Svenja BERBER   (StNr.: 5214, Gender: F)
Marie BINZ   (StNr.: 5215, Gender: F)
Marla HERR   (StNr.: 5216, Gender: F)
Juli HILS   (StNr.: 5217, Gender: F)
Lina KIMBERGER   (StNr.: 5218, Gender: F)
Tim ROST   (StNr.: 5219, Gender: M)
Ionela TODERAS   (StNr.: 5220, Gender: F)
Lara WINTERER   (StNr.: 5221, Gender: F)
Lena FUCHS   (StNr.: 5222, Gender: F)
Alina-Julie KÖRTING   (StNr.: 5223, Gender: F)
Tom NIEDERMUS   (StNr.: 5224, Gender: M)
Lale PFISTER   (StNr.: 5225, Gender: F)
Meera RUDHART   (StNr.: 5226, Gender: F)
Samuel HÄGLE   (StNr.: 5227, Gender: M)
Levin KOPP   (StNr.: 5228, Gender: M)
Miriam KURZ   (StNr.: 5229, Gender: F)
Paul OESTREICH   (StNr.: 5230, Gender: M)
Amelie SCHILLER   (StNr.: 5231, Gender: F)
Emma ZANGER   (StNr.: 5232, Gender: F)
Lena KOHLMANN   (StNr.: 5233, Gender: F)
Annika KOPF   (StNr.: 5234, Gender: F)
Moritz LANG   (StNr.: 5235, Gender: M)
Inken SCHÜTTE   (StNr.: 5236, Gender: F)
Noah HUMMEL   (StNr.: 5237, Gender: M)
Alice MEISNER   (StNr.: 5238, Gender: F)
Luca SCHREMPP   (StNr.: 5239, Gender: M)
Elise BIEHLER   (StNr.: 5240, Gender: F)
Linnea HUNN   (StNr.: 5241, Gender: F)
Ben-Luca JOHNER   (StNr.: 5242, Gender: M)
Hannah KURZ   (StNr.: 5243, Gender: F)
Eneko LASHERAS EHRET   (StNr.: 5244, Gender: M)
Greta SCHLEINKOFER   (StNr.: 5245, Gender: F)
Adrian SIEFER   (StNr.: 5246, Gender: M)
Milena SOSNOVSKY   (StNr.: 5247, Gender: F)
Adam THLIJAN   (StNr.: 5248, Gender: M)
Anoar THLIJAN   (StNr.: 5249, Gender: M)
Elias WIEST   (StNr.: 5250, Gender: M)
Angelina STARP   (StNr.: 5251, Gender: F)
Lucie WILLMANN   (StNr.: 5252, Gender: F)
Felix GOTTLIEB   (StNr.: 5253, Gender: M)
Maja HILS   (StNr.: 5254, Gender: F)
Samuel ANKERMANN   (StNr.: 5255, Gender: M)
Moner THIJAN   (StNr.: 5256, Gender: M)
Milou BAGANZ   (StNr.: 5257, Gender: F)
Maya BECK   (StNr.: 5258, Gender: F)
Emma GRIESBAUM   (StNr.: 5259, Gender: F)
Jana MOG   (StNr.: 5260, Gender: F)
Johanna WILLMANN   (StNr.: 5261, Gender: F)
Jannes KALT   (StNr.: 5262, Gender: M)
Leonie MACHA   (StNr.: 5263, Gender: F)
Levi HUNN   (StNr.: 5264, Gender: M)
Paula JANOSCHKA   (StNr.: 5265, Gender: F)
Loreen OBLENDER   (StNr.: 5266, Gender: F)
Joshuha STÖCKLIN   (StNr.: 5267, Gender: M)
Vincent KEHNEL   (StNr.: 5268, Gender: M)
Luna Marie TSCHACH   (StNr.: 5269, Gender: F)
Amelie BAAß   (StNr.: 5270, Gender: F)
Leni BINZ   (StNr.: 5271, Gender: F)
Alena CARTER   (StNr.: 5272, Gender: F)
Finja DÖRLE   (StNr.: 5273, Gender: F)
Cathlin SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 5274, Gender: F)
Lotte CEBULLA   (StNr.: 5275, Gender: F)
Leon STEBNER   (StNr.: 5276, Gender: M)
Melrin STERNER   (StNr.: 5277, Gender: M)
Marlene BINZ   (StNr.: 5278, Gender: F)
Nico GÄßLER   (StNr.: 5279, Gender: M)
Charlotte HERDICK   (StNr.: 5280, Gender: F)
Tim SCHAUDEL   (StNr.: 5281, Gender: M)
Carla BROSSMER   (StNr.: 5291, Gender: F)
Pius FLEIG   (StNr.: 5292, Gender: M)
Sebastian SCHWAB   (StNr.: 5293, Gender: M)
Lucas OSTERMEYER   (StNr.: 5314, Gender: M)
Amara OLUH   (StNr.: 5326, Gender: F)
Sarah ZIDANE   (StNr.: 5327, Gender: F)
Laura KRIEG   (StNr.: 5332, Gender: F)
Florian ETTNER   (StNr.: 5347, Gender: M)
Johan VETTER-MURBACH   (StNr.: 5348, Gender: M)
Mika BROSSMER   (StNr.: 5362, Gender: M)
Ben BRÜHNE   (StNr.: 5363, Gender: M)
Sophia BRÜHNE   (StNr.: 5364, Gender: F)
Marie GERBER   (StNr.: 5368, Gender: F)
Fabio HEDRICH   (StNr.: 5369, Gender: M)
Robin HEISE   (StNr.: 5371, Gender: M)
Svea KAMINSKI   (StNr.: 5379, Gender: F)
Hendrik SCHREIBER   (StNr.: 5385, Gender: M)
Smilia SCHWILL   (StNr.: 5386, Gender: F)
Jule SIMON   (StNr.: 5388, Gender: F)
Sara SIMON   (StNr.: 5389, Gender: F)
Jakob WIEST   (StNr.: 5397, Gender: M)
Luke DE VOS   (StNr.: 5401, Gender: M)
Marlon RIEKE   (StNr.: 5402, Gender: M)
Denise RIEKE   (StNr.: 5403, Gender: F)
Leon RIEKE   (StNr.: 5404, Gender: M)
Lene SCHWAB   (StNr.: 5500, Gender: F)