Starter-Liste

Gudrun ANTONELLI   (StNr.: 421, Gender: F)
Maria ARBOGAST   (StNr.: 422, Gender: F)
Volker BAJUS   (StNr.: 423, Gender: M)
Lisa BIAESCH   (StNr.: 424, Gender: F)
Nico DEBUS   (StNr.: 425, Gender: M)
Sabrina DORNFELD   (StNr.: 426, Gender: F)
Joakim ENDLICH   (StNr.: 427, Gender: M)
Hanan GASSEM   (StNr.: 428, Gender: F)
Anne GRABOSCH   (StNr.: 429, Gender: F)
Nimora HABTEMICHAEL   (StNr.: 430, Gender: F)
Linda HABTEMICHEL   (StNr.: 431, Gender: F)
Jan Felipe HENNE PAZ   (StNr.: 432, Gender: M)
Christian KANERT   (StNr.: 433, Gender: M)
Tristan KAUFHOLD   (StNr.: 434, Gender: M)
Jan KLEIN   (StNr.: 435, Gender: M)
Katharina KNOBLOCH   (StNr.: 436, Gender: F)
Kristin LANG   (StNr.: 437, Gender: F)
Diana MANDERY   (StNr.: 438, Gender: F)
Roland OHLEMÜLLER   (StNr.: 439, Gender: M)
Anne SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 440, Gender: F)
Anne SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 441, Gender: F)
Patrice SCHWALM   (StNr.: 442, Gender: M)
Tom SEIDEL   (StNr.: 443, Gender: M)
Andreas STÜKER   (StNr.: 444, Gender: M)
Carla TAUBEL   (StNr.: 445, Gender: F)
Mona WINTER   (StNr.: 446, Gender: F)
Manfred MÜLLER   (StNr.: 447, Gender: M)
Anja KUNKELMANN   (StNr.: 448, Gender: F)
Ingbert REINKE   (StNr.: 449, Gender: M)
Marion WALTER   (StNr.: 450, Gender: F)
Tanja HORN   (StNr.: 451, Gender: F)
Dason HORN   (StNr.: 452, Gender: M)
Oliver WINTER   (StNr.: 453, Gender: M)
Thomas BERGMANN   (StNr.: 454, Gender: M)
Tanja LEHMBERG   (StNr.: 485, Gender: F)
Artur BONDZA   (StNr.: 1701, Gender: M)
Maximilian BONDZA   (StNr.: 1702, Gender: M)
Simone BOURSIER NIUTTA   (StNr.: 1703, Gender: M)
Nico DEBUS   (StNr.: 1704, Gender: M)
Roland HEIDL   (StNr.: 1705, Gender: M)
Svenja HEIDL   (StNr.: 1706, Gender: F)
Kirsten KUTTICH   (StNr.: 1707, Gender: F)
Alois Hermann NUSKO   (StNr.: 1708, Gender: M)
Robert PENDL   (StNr.: 1709, Gender: M)
Elisa PIELA   (StNr.: 1710, Gender: F)
Sabine ROSSKOPF   (StNr.: 1711, Gender: F)
Eva Carolin SCHULZ   (StNr.: 1712, Gender: F)
Johanna UHEREK   (StNr.: 1713, Gender: F)
Michael WEILAND   (StNr.: 1714, Gender: M)
Lasse KOCH   (StNr.: 1860, Gender: M)
Gerald MÜLLER   (StNr.: 1861, Gender: M)
Carina VOLKMUTH   (StNr.: 1862, Gender: F)
Lea KUTZNER   (StNr.: 1863, Gender: F)
Mario BEINENZ   (StNr.: 1864, Gender: M)
Denise SCHMID   (StNr.: 1865, Gender: F)
Steffen RUPP   (StNr.: 1866, Gender: M)
Marie SCHWOEPPE   (StNr.: 1867, Gender: F)
Michaela HAGE   (StNr.: 1868, Gender: F)
Wolfgang WEGERT   (StNr.: 1869, Gender: M)
Gerd OCZKO   (StNr.: 1870, Gender: M)
Egon KELLER   (StNr.: 1871, Gender: M)
Joerg KUSCH   (StNr.: 1872, Gender: M)