Starter-Liste

Leyla Farina ASCHENBRENNER   (StNr.: 501, Gender: F)
Hannah BALSER   (StNr.: 502, Gender: F)
Emma BAUMANN   (StNr.: 503, Gender: F)
Emma BECKER   (StNr.: 504, Gender: F)
Paul BECKER   (StNr.: 505, Gender: M)
Chayenne BELSER   (StNr.: 506, Gender: F)
Emma BETTERMANN   (StNr.: 507, Gender: F)
Lotta BETTERMANN   (StNr.: 508, Gender: F)
Ece-Nur ERSAYAN   (StNr.: 509, Gender: F)
Emil BLANK   (StNr.: 510, Gender: M)
Moritz BONNERT   (StNr.: 511, Gender: M)
Theo BORCHERS   (StNr.: 512, Gender: M)
Adrian BORK   (StNr.: 513, Gender: M)
Oskar BÜNGER   (StNr.: 514, Gender: M)
David CARRIERO   (StNr.: 515, Gender: M)
Paula CHILDESCU   (StNr.: 516, Gender: F)
Emil EIDMANN   (StNr.: 517, Gender: M)
Lina ELJAZOULI   (StNr.: 518, Gender: F)
Toni ENENKEL   (StNr.: 519, Gender: F)
Alexander BEUTLER   (StNr.: 520, Gender: M)
Lavin FARSAK   (StNr.: 521, Gender: F)
Viktoria FÖHLES   (StNr.: 522, Gender: F)
Sebastian GATIAL   (StNr.: 523, Gender: M)
Maria GRÜNBERG   (StNr.: 524, Gender: F)
Emma GÄRTNER   (StNr.: 525, Gender: F)
Anni GÖHLER   (StNr.: 526, Gender: F)
Ole HEID   (StNr.: 527, Gender: M)
Marie HENß   (StNr.: 528, Gender: F)
Peter HENß   (StNr.: 529, Gender: M)
Kaspy HOANG   (StNr.: 530, Gender: M)
Philipp IMGRUNT   (StNr.: 531, Gender: M)
Augustin JACQUIER   (StNr.: 532, Gender: M)
Phileas JACQUIER   (StNr.: 533, Gender: M)
Isabell JANKA   (StNr.: 534, Gender: F)
Mila JOHNE   (StNr.: 535, Gender: F)
Milana KALWEIT   (StNr.: 536, Gender: F)
Oskar KALWEIT   (StNr.: 537, Gender: M)
Pia KEMMERER   (StNr.: 538, Gender: F)
Darja KIM   (StNr.: 539, Gender: F)
Felix KLONOWSKI   (StNr.: 540, Gender: M)
Karla KOLLMER   (StNr.: 541, Gender: F)
Otto KOLLMER   (StNr.: 542, Gender: M)
Nils KRANNICH   (StNr.: 543, Gender: M)
Lucas KROLL   (StNr.: 544, Gender: M)
Julius KRUSEMARK-CAMIN   (StNr.: 545, Gender: M)
Leopold KRUSEMARK-CAMIN   (StNr.: 546, Gender: M)
Elias KUTGER   (StNr.: 547, Gender: M)
Jonas MELLER   (StNr.: 548, Gender: M)
Chalide MOUSAVI   (StNr.: 549, Gender: F)
Elias MÜLLER   (StNr.: 550, Gender: M)
Sophia PILARSKI   (StNr.: 551, Gender: F)
Annabella POCK   (StNr.: 552, Gender: F)
Lea POLCHER   (StNr.: 553, Gender: F)
Lukas POLCHER   (StNr.: 554, Gender: M)
Luke Damon REICHWEIN   (StNr.: 555, Gender: M)
Annabelle RÖTHIG   (StNr.: 556, Gender: F)
Fabian SCHEEL   (StNr.: 557, Gender: M)
Leni SCHIPPER   (StNr.: 558, Gender: F)
Minh SCHLITZ   (StNr.: 559, Gender: M)
Jette Louisa SCHLÜTER   (StNr.: 560, Gender: F)
Damian SCHWARZ   (StNr.: 561, Gender: M)
Pia-Sophie SKORNIA   (StNr.: 562, Gender: F)
Leni THEDIEK   (StNr.: 563, Gender: F)
Lya THEDIEK   (StNr.: 564, Gender: F)
Malik Jamal TRAPP   (StNr.: 565, Gender: M)
Bruno TURK   (StNr.: 566, Gender: M)
Sven TURK   (StNr.: 567, Gender: M)
Jonas VILIMAS   (StNr.: 568, Gender: M)
Lilly VOGEL   (StNr.: 569, Gender: F)
Lucas WALTER   (StNr.: 570, Gender: M)
Tim WEBER   (StNr.: 571, Gender: M)
Adam Daniel WEINGAERTNER   (StNr.: 572, Gender: M)
Mateo WELTER   (StNr.: 573, Gender: M)
Martha WOLLNIK   (StNr.: 574, Gender: F)
Charlotte WORM   (StNr.: 575, Gender: F)
Tim WORZELBERGER   (StNr.: 576, Gender: M)
Emily REX   (StNr.: 577, Gender: F)
Lia Amalia Helena BLASCHEK   (StNr.: 578, Gender: F)
Amélie Lotta Luise BLASCHEK   (StNr.: 579, Gender: F)
Matteo LINK   (StNr.: 580, Gender: M)
Livia ENDNER   (StNr.: 581, Gender: F)
Bennet FRIEDRICH   (StNr.: 582, Gender: M)
Annika SCHMID   (StNr.: 583, Gender: F)
Jaro ROTH   (StNr.: 584, Gender: M)
Emily HAMBUCH   (StNr.: 585, Gender: F)
Celin MARBURGER   (StNr.: 586, Gender: F)
Cora MARBURGER   (StNr.: 587, Gender: F)
Amelie DUC   (StNr.: 588, Gender: F)
Linus PUTZO   (StNr.: 589, Gender: M)
Benjamin BARK   (StNr.: 590, Gender: M)
Nina NEUBAUER   (StNr.: 591, Gender: F)
Emily ARNOLD   (StNr.: 592, Gender: F)
Milan LACH   (StNr.: 593, Gender: M)