Starter-Liste

Max DUGIMONT   (StNr.: 1, Gender: M)
Catalina SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 2, Gender: F)
Yagmur CAKIRGÖZ   (StNr.: 3, Gender: F)
Tim KAPPENBERGER   (StNr.: 4, Gender: M)
Isabella MANGALOV   (StNr.: 5, Gender: F)
Christian MANGALOV   (StNr.: 6, Gender: M)
Antonio SELBACH   (StNr.: 7, Gender: M)
Simon ALTENAU   (StNr.: 8, Gender: M)
Amélie BLACK   (StNr.: 9, Gender: F)
Julius ERHARDT   (StNr.: 10, Gender: M)
Melina VALENTA   (StNr.: 11, Gender: F)
Julie WALTER   (StNr.: 12, Gender: F)
Celina MÖHRMANN   (StNr.: 13, Gender: F)
Moritz GÖTTEN   (StNr.: 14, Gender: M)
Markuss VANAGS   (StNr.: 15, Gender: M)
Kira SCHNEBEL   (StNr.: 16, Gender: F)
Jonas HUBER   (StNr.: 17, Gender: M)
Leah DREHER   (StNr.: 106, Gender: F)
Samuel DREHER   (StNr.: 107, Gender: M)
Sarah DREHER   (StNr.: 108, Gender: F)
Jakob HADNAGY   (StNr.: 109, Gender: M)
Jolene HAGEL   (StNr.: 110, Gender: F)
Zoe HAGEL   (StNr.: 111, Gender: F)
Charlotte MECKEL   (StNr.: 112, Gender: F)
Jennifer THOREY   (StNr.: 113, Gender: F)
Svenja THOREY   (StNr.: 114, Gender: F)
Fabrizio CALTAGIRONE   (StNr.: 115, Gender: M)
Lias FRITZ   (StNr.: 116, Gender: M)
Luca GERSTNER   (StNr.: 117, Gender: M)
Tim HÄNECKE   (StNr.: 118, Gender: M)
Luis KÜCHLER   (StNr.: 119, Gender: M)
Jonas KÜHN   (StNr.: 120, Gender: M)
Denis MARIC   (StNr.: 121, Gender: M)
Henri MELCHER   (StNr.: 122, Gender: M)
Leandro SCHULZ   (StNr.: 123, Gender: M)
Luis REIß   (StNr.: 124, Gender: M)
Jan WUTTIG   (StNr.: 125, Gender: M)
Jan ZEKUSIC   (StNr.: 126, Gender: M)
Evelyn Maria EDE   (StNr.: 127, Gender: F)
Kaan GÜNEY   (StNr.: 128, Gender: M)
Amir OUZZINE   (StNr.: 129, Gender: M)
Rayan SAMAI   (StNr.: 130, Gender: M)
Bujar SYLA   (StNr.: 131, Gender: M)
Sophia FILOMENO   (StNr.: 132, Gender: F)
Hachem KHALIFA   (StNr.: 133, Gender: M)
Mahmoud KHALIFA   (StNr.: 134, Gender: M)
Clara LAKOTTA   (StNr.: 135, Gender: F)
Benni RÖNNEFARTH   (StNr.: 136, Gender: M)
Freyja SCHICKENTANZ   (StNr.: 137, Gender: F)
Sophia SCHMITZ   (StNr.: 138, Gender: F)
Leonidas TOUGAARD   (StNr.: 139, Gender: M)
Mika MAUTERER   (StNr.: 140, Gender: M)
Erik REICHERT   (StNr.: 141, Gender: M)
Daniela STRZODKA   (StNr.: 142, Gender: F)
Geoprg BERISCHUILI   (StNr.: 143, Gender: M)
Alessio BONK   (StNr.: 144, Gender: M)
Nikola BUREVIC   (StNr.: 145, Gender: M)
Lasse FRANK   (StNr.: 146, Gender: M)
Danilo SCHARRSCHMIDT   (StNr.: 147, Gender: M)
Liam STAUFER   (StNr.: 148, Gender: M)
Jonas VOGEL   (StNr.: 149, Gender: M)
Skadi DIDILLON   (StNr.: 150, Gender: F)
Smilla DIDILLON   (StNr.: 151, Gender: F)
Tim KRATZ   (StNr.: 152, Gender: M)
Emilia REIß   (StNr.: 153, Gender: F)
Maja SCHENK   (StNr.: 154, Gender: F)
Maximilian SOPPER   (StNr.: 155, Gender: M)
Arthur SCHULTE   (StNr.: 156, Gender: M)
Jolie SOUZA PINTO   (StNr.: 157, Gender: F)
Dariana STINEA   (StNr.: 158, Gender: F)
David BAUKE   (StNr.: 159, Gender: M)
Emma BISCHOFF   (StNr.: 160, Gender: F)
Mathis BRENNER   (StNr.: 161, Gender: M)
Lukas FICHTER   (StNr.: 162, Gender: M)
Maxim GOLOD   (StNr.: 163, Gender: M)
Jonah KLENK   (StNr.: 164, Gender: M)
Thea KOHLRAUTZ   (StNr.: 165, Gender: F)
Vanessa NEIBERT   (StNr.: 166, Gender: F)
Daniel WOROBJEW   (StNr.: 167, Gender: M)
Marvin ZEITVOGEL   (StNr.: 168, Gender: M)