Starter-Liste

Sophie FEIT   (StNr.: 401, Gender: F)
Francois DUGIMONT   (StNr.: 402, Gender: M)
Marion FUNKLER   (StNr.: 403, Gender: F)
Katharina BITTEL   (StNr.: 404, Gender: F)
Monja GEISEL   (StNr.: 405, Gender: F)
Alexander RUF   (StNr.: 406, Gender: M)
Michaela BARTZ   (StNr.: 407, Gender: F)
Simone HARDER   (StNr.: 408, Gender: F)
Angela STOCKER-WELZ   (StNr.: 409, Gender: F)
Bärbel TYMOSCH   (StNr.: 410, Gender: F)
Maria AMMERLAAN   (StNr.: 411, Gender: F)
Tanja HUBER   (StNr.: 412, Gender: F)
Barbara WINDBIEL   (StNr.: 413, Gender: F)
Biljana ZIMMER   (StNr.: 414, Gender: F)
Kerstin KLEIN   (StNr.: 415, Gender: F)
Marion SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 416, Gender: F)
Vassil MANGALOV   (StNr.: 417, Gender: M)
Nicole SCHIFFMANN   (StNr.: 418, Gender: F)
Judith BAER   (StNr.: 419, Gender: F)
Corinna BIETZKER   (StNr.: 420, Gender: F)
Carine DOELKER   (StNr.: 421, Gender: F)
Laura HALLER   (StNr.: 422, Gender: F)
Julia HORST   (StNr.: 423, Gender: F)
Ulrike RENFER   (StNr.: 424, Gender: F)
Olga SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 425, Gender: F)
Martina SEYI   (StNr.: 426, Gender: F)
Denisa WOLF   (StNr.: 427, Gender: F)
Christina ERNST   (StNr.: 428, Gender: F)
Claudia GNAUK   (StNr.: 429, Gender: F)
Katja ECKERLE   (StNr.: 430, Gender: F)
Claudia KÜSTERS   (StNr.: 431, Gender: F)
Natalie VENEMA   (StNr.: 432, Gender: F)
Nicole WÖRTER   (StNr.: 433, Gender: F)
Simone FALK   (StNr.: 434, Gender: F)
Michaela FRITZ   (StNr.: 435, Gender: F)
Christine JUNK   (StNr.: 436, Gender: F)
Elke KRAUS   (StNr.: 437, Gender: F)
Annette SCHORM   (StNr.: 438, Gender: F)
Sybille WALTER   (StNr.: 439, Gender: F)
Yvonne ERFURT   (StNr.: 440, Gender: F)
Liesa MATTHAEI   (StNr.: 441, Gender: F)
Theresa SCHMALZ   (StNr.: 442, Gender: F)
Manuela SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 443, Gender: F)
Elke SPECK   (StNr.: 444, Gender: F)
Irene STOLZ   (StNr.: 445, Gender: F)
Mariella VIDACKOVIC   (StNr.: 446, Gender: F)
Susanne VELTEN   (StNr.: 447, Gender: F)
Stefan ZITTERBART   (StNr.: 448, Gender: M)
Anja SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 449, Gender: F)
Petra ERHARD   (StNr.: 450, Gender: F)
Beate RUHNOW   (StNr.: 451, Gender: F)
Ingrid GAHR   (StNr.: 452, Gender: F)
PATRICK BADER   (StNr.: 453, Gender: M)
Julien FEIT   (StNr.: 454, Gender: M)
Béatrice SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 455, Gender: F)
Bernard SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 456, Gender: M)
José Luis LEDEZMA   (StNr.: 457, Gender: M)
Maria Elena SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 458, Gender: F)
Rüdiger FISCHER   (StNr.: 459, Gender: M)
Bettina BITTO   (StNr.: 460, Gender: F)
Monika SCHWAIGER   (StNr.: 461, Gender: F)
Nelly BITTEL   (StNr.: 462, Gender: F)
Niklas BITTEL   (StNr.: 463, Gender: M)
Nikolaus BITTEL   (StNr.: 464, Gender: M)
Stefan BAMBERGER   (StNr.: 465, Gender: M)
Iuliia RUF   (StNr.: 466, Gender: F)
Ulla HELD   (StNr.: 467, Gender: F)
Angelitta BOBANOVIC   (StNr.: 468, Gender: F)
Ingo WILDAUER   (StNr.: 469, Gender: M)
Marion WALDHERR   (StNr.: 470, Gender: F)
Darja ANDRYUSHOVA   (StNr.: 471, Gender: F)
Tatjana BELIKIDOU   (StNr.: 472, Gender: F)
Kira BETZKY   (StNr.: 473, Gender: F)
Joachim FRANK   (StNr.: 474, Gender: M)
Susanne FRITSCH   (StNr.: 475, Gender: F)
Irina HERCHENREDER   (StNr.: 476, Gender: F)
Bernhard JAUCH   (StNr.: 477, Gender: M)
Rosemarie JOOS   (StNr.: 478, Gender: F)
Franziska SCHENK   (StNr.: 479, Gender: F)
Claudia SEIFERT   (StNr.: 480, Gender: F)
Inna VILENSKAYA   (StNr.: 481, Gender: F)
Irina WEBER   (StNr.: 482, Gender: F)
Jasmin ZIMMER   (StNr.: 483, Gender: F)
Andrea BECHMANN   (StNr.: 484, Gender: F)
Ilka LAUX   (StNr.: 485, Gender: F)
Sylvia LEPOLD   (StNr.: 486, Gender: F)
Karin METZ   (StNr.: 487, Gender: F)
Iris OSER   (StNr.: 488, Gender: F)
Harald OSER   (StNr.: 489, Gender: M)
Silke PRÖGEL   (StNr.: 490, Gender: F)
Anja REUTER   (StNr.: 491, Gender: F)
Simone SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 492, Gender: F)
Daniela SUSENBURGER   (StNr.: 493, Gender: F)
Kathrin WOLF   (StNr.: 494, Gender: F)
Günter WUNSCH   (StNr.: 495, Gender: M)
Maria Janette SCHOLZ   (StNr.: 496, Gender: F)
Nadja BRETZINGER   (StNr.: 497, Gender: F)
Carmen DESCHLER   (StNr.: 498, Gender: F)
Cristiana DEUCHLER   (StNr.: 499, Gender: F)
Sina DRUMM   (StNr.: 500, Gender: F)
Lena DÜRRINGER   (StNr.: 501, Gender: F)
Thomas FRITZ   (StNr.: 502, Gender: M)
Andreas GRAF   (StNr.: 503, Gender: M)
Jeannine KALTENBACH   (StNr.: 504, Gender: F)
Nina KIEFER   (StNr.: 505, Gender: F)
Christina KIMMIG   (StNr.: 506, Gender: F)
Ilona LASKOWSKI-MOTEI   (StNr.: 507, Gender: F)
Sabrina LEIBLE   (StNr.: 508, Gender: F)
Lukas MAIER   (StNr.: 509, Gender: M)
Isabella MANGALOV   (StNr.: 510, Gender: F)
Vania MANGALOV   (StNr.: 511, Gender: F)
Christian MANGALOV   (StNr.: 512, Gender: M)
Jasmin PFUHLER   (StNr.: 513, Gender: F)
Alexandra REICH   (StNr.: 514, Gender: F)
Birgit RÖSCH   (StNr.: 515, Gender: F)
Virginie SCHMITT   (StNr.: 516, Gender: F)
Kristin SCHÖNEBECK   (StNr.: 517, Gender: F)
Roland SPITZMESSER   (StNr.: 518, Gender: M)
Sarina VERFÜRDEN   (StNr.: 519, Gender: F)
Lilli B.   (StNr.: 520, Gender: F)
Rebekka B.   (StNr.: 521, Gender: F)
Annabelle BAER   (StNr.: 522, Gender: F)
Sabine BEKAVAC   (StNr.: 523, Gender: F)
Erika BINZ   (StNr.: 524, Gender: F)
Katja BITTNER   (StNr.: 525, Gender: F)
Cornelia FRANZ   (StNr.: 526, Gender: F)
Hans-Peter GREIF   (StNr.: 527, Gender: M)
Melissa H.   (StNr.: 528, Gender: F)
Saskia H.   (StNr.: 529, Gender: F)
Susanne JARLAN   (StNr.: 530, Gender: F)
Luis L.   (StNr.: 531, Gender: M)
Melanie MAGOSCH   (StNr.: 532, Gender: F)
Svenja MÜLLER   (StNr.: 533, Gender: F)
Sonder NICO   (StNr.: 534, Gender: M)
Marion PENKA   (StNr.: 535, Gender: F)
Monika R.   (StNr.: 536, Gender: F)
Kevin R.   (StNr.: 537, Gender: M)
Annika RENFER   (StNr.: 538, Gender: F)
Elfriede SAX   (StNr.: 539, Gender: F)
Jürgen SAX   (StNr.: 540, Gender: M)
Jessica SCH.   (StNr.: 541, Gender: F)
Afra SCHOLZE   (StNr.: 542, Gender: F)
Carsten SCHOLZE   (StNr.: 543, Gender: M)
Natalie SEITZ   (StNr.: 544, Gender: F)
Zimpfer-Pospisil VICTORIA   (StNr.: 545, Gender: F)
Tamara ASPRONI   (StNr.: 546, Gender: F)
Christian ATANGANA   (StNr.: 547, Gender: M)
Dominik ERNST   (StNr.: 548, Gender: M)
Tanja HARBRECHT   (StNr.: 549, Gender: F)
Harro IBER   (StNr.: 550, Gender: M)
Christopher KLEIN   (StNr.: 551, Gender: M)
Christina KONRAD   (StNr.: 552, Gender: F)
Astrid SPERLING-THEIS   (StNr.: 553, Gender: F)
Gabriele THOMA   (StNr.: 554, Gender: F)
Silke TOKMAK   (StNr.: 555, Gender: F)
Michael VELTEN   (StNr.: 556, Gender: M)
Enrico WIELAND   (StNr.: 557, Gender: M)
Carmen ECKERLE   (StNr.: 558, Gender: F)
Ursula HÜBNER   (StNr.: 559, Gender: F)
Laura MEIER   (StNr.: 560, Gender: F)
Susanne REITH   (StNr.: 561, Gender: F)
Elisabeth ULLRICH   (StNr.: 562, Gender: F)
Eugen ULLRICH   (StNr.: 563, Gender: M)
Lara BITTMANN   (StNr.: 564, Gender: F)
Gerhard GÖTZ   (StNr.: 565, Gender: M)
Stefan WOLFF   (StNr.: 566, Gender: M)
Nina ZWIEBELHOFER   (StNr.: 567, Gender: F)
Tiffany KOPF   (StNr.: 568, Gender: F)
Sabine MEIER   (StNr.: 569, Gender: F)
Janika PARTIAINEN   (StNr.: 570, Gender: F)
Simone SPISSINGER   (StNr.: 571, Gender: F)
Edith VOLMARI   (StNr.: 572, Gender: F)
Mirja WILLE   (StNr.: 573, Gender: F)
Reiner BARTH   (StNr.: 574, Gender: M)
Monika KOHLHAAS   (StNr.: 575, Gender: F)
Simonetta KRAFT   (StNr.: 576, Gender: F)
Matthias KRAFT   (StNr.: 577, Gender: M)
Sylvia MERKEL   (StNr.: 578, Gender: F)
Bernadette ROLL   (StNr.: 579, Gender: F)
Caroline SCHILLINGER   (StNr.: 580, Gender: F)
Wilma SPÄTH   (StNr.: 581, Gender: F)
Arnold WUNSCH   (StNr.: 582, Gender: M)
Wolfram WUNSCH   (StNr.: 583, Gender: M)
Sharandeep KAUR   (StNr.: 584, Gender: F)
Pille KOIVSAAR   (StNr.: 585, Gender: F)
Andrea ARMBRUSTER   (StNr.: 586, Gender: F)
Hartmut ARMBRUSTER   (StNr.: 587, Gender: M)
Maria BAUST   (StNr.: 588, Gender: F)
Dieter BERTRAM   (StNr.: 589, Gender: M)
Petra BISCH   (StNr.: 590, Gender: F)
Karlheinz BRAUN   (StNr.: 591, Gender: M)
Ingrid DANZEISEN   (StNr.: 592, Gender: F)
Susanne DÖRR   (StNr.: 593, Gender: F)
Andrea DYCK   (StNr.: 594, Gender: F)
Angelika ERNST   (StNr.: 595, Gender: F)
Christiane FRIETSCH   (StNr.: 596, Gender: F)
Harald FRITZ   (StNr.: 597, Gender: M)
Nathalie GANTEFÜHR   (StNr.: 598, Gender: F)
Arno GEIGES   (StNr.: 599, Gender: M)
Lilly GENTER   (StNr.: 600, Gender: F)
Moritz GENTER   (StNr.: 601, Gender: M)
Nicole HABICH   (StNr.: 602, Gender: F)
Matthias HABICH   (StNr.: 603, Gender: M)
Sam HOLZWARTH   (StNr.: 604, Gender: M)
Kathy HÖRTH   (StNr.: 605, Gender: F)
Karin HUBER   (StNr.: 606, Gender: F)
Anita JÄGEL   (StNr.: 607, Gender: F)
Holger JUNK   (StNr.: 608, Gender: M)
Claudia KLAMPÄCKEL-MEISNER   (StNr.: 609, Gender: F)
Ilona KRUSE   (StNr.: 610, Gender: F)
Silvia LIEDTKE   (StNr.: 611, Gender: F)
Erika MEIER   (StNr.: 612, Gender: F)
Robin-Sophie MEISNER   (StNr.: 613, Gender: F)
Indigo MEISNER   (StNr.: 614, Gender: M)
Jascha MEISNER   (StNr.: 615, Gender: M)
Jonas MEISNER   (StNr.: 616, Gender: M)
Limal MEISNER   (StNr.: 617, Gender: M)
Samuel MEISNER   (StNr.: 618, Gender: M)
Beate MÜLLER   (StNr.: 619, Gender: F)
Liselotte MÜLLER   (StNr.: 620, Gender: F)
Ria PFETZER   (StNr.: 621, Gender: F)
Isabella REITH   (StNr.: 622, Gender: F)
Maria REITH   (StNr.: 623, Gender: F)
Jürgen RÖLL   (StNr.: 624, Gender: M)
Edith RUF   (StNr.: 625, Gender: F)
Marianne STEPHAN   (StNr.: 626, Gender: F)
Isabel TRENKLE   (StNr.: 627, Gender: F)
Sabine TREU-MAIER   (StNr.: 628, Gender: F)
Franziska WALTER   (StNr.: 629, Gender: F)
Vanessa WALTER   (StNr.: 630, Gender: F)
Klaus WALTER   (StNr.: 631, Gender: M)
Claudia SEIFRIED   (StNr.: 632, Gender: F)
Ingeborg BRUDER   (StNr.: 633, Gender: F)
Angelika GLATTFELDER   (StNr.: 634, Gender: F)
Martina HASEL   (StNr.: 635, Gender: F)
Petra LIEBICH   (StNr.: 636, Gender: F)
Norbert LIEBICH   (StNr.: 637, Gender: M)
Manuela MÖßNER   (StNr.: 638, Gender: F)
Laura PRISCO   (StNr.: 639, Gender: F)
Edith WILHELM   (StNr.: 640, Gender: F)
Johanna WILHELM   (StNr.: 641, Gender: F)
Hubert WILHELM   (StNr.: 642, Gender: M)
Rafaela ZIMMER   (StNr.: 643, Gender: F)
Rudolf MARTIN   (StNr.: 644, Gender: M)
Inna FEJLER   (StNr.: 645, Gender: F)
Katja STAHL   (StNr.: 646, Gender: F)
Eveline ZINK   (StNr.: 647, Gender: F)
Jürgen SCHLARB   (StNr.: 648, Gender: M)
Ines FEYRER   (StNr.: 649, Gender: F)
Mimi PARK   (StNr.: 650, Gender: F)
Carolin SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 651, Gender: F)
Antonia SCHÖN   (StNr.: 652, Gender: F)
Sarita ACHARYA   (StNr.: 653, Gender: F)
Daniela BROSIUS   (StNr.: 654, Gender: F)
Beata DEREK   (StNr.: 655, Gender: F)
Michaela FEßLER   (StNr.: 656, Gender: F)
Saraswati KAPRI   (StNr.: 657, Gender: F)
Bettina MEIER   (StNr.: 658, Gender: F)
Andrea MÜLLER   (StNr.: 659, Gender: F)
Margarita REIMCHE   (StNr.: 660, Gender: F)
Nicole ENDERLIN   (StNr.: 661, Gender: F)
Monika HORCHER   (StNr.: 662, Gender: F)
Anja KOLB   (StNr.: 663, Gender: F)
Andrea NEUMANN   (StNr.: 664, Gender: F)
Philip NEUMANN   (StNr.: 665, Gender: M)
Jana ZIESCHANK   (StNr.: 666, Gender: F)
Ellen GIERINGER   (StNr.: 667, Gender: F)
Nathalie HAUSMANN-SCHMALL   (StNr.: 668, Gender: F)
Anja RIEGER   (StNr.: 669, Gender: F)
Sara ROSCH   (StNr.: 670, Gender: F)
Silvia BARTSCH   (StNr.: 671, Gender: F)
Patricia HEISEKE   (StNr.: 672, Gender: F)
Natalie KARTMANN   (StNr.: 673, Gender: F)
Christine KRAJAK   (StNr.: 674, Gender: F)
Inga RÜCKERT   (StNr.: 675, Gender: F)
Elisabeth SANDGATHE   (StNr.: 676, Gender: F)
Annette ZIMMERMANN   (StNr.: 677, Gender: F)
Alix DE BLAY   (StNr.: 678, Gender: F)
Elisabeth GRIESHABER   (StNr.: 679, Gender: F)
Marija MILOJEVIC   (StNr.: 680, Gender: F)
Antonia ROSENSTIEL   (StNr.: 681, Gender: F)
Sabrina SPISSINGER   (StNr.: 682, Gender: F)
Janina STEINMÜLLER   (StNr.: 683, Gender: F)
Susanne WANGLER   (StNr.: 684, Gender: F)
Sandra ZYSSET   (StNr.: 685, Gender: F)
Ludwig BENZ   (StNr.: 686, Gender: M)
Anita GROßMANN   (StNr.: 687, Gender: F)
Rolf GROßMANN   (StNr.: 688, Gender: M)
Martin HURLE   (StNr.: 689, Gender: M)
Gabi JÄGER   (StNr.: 690, Gender: F)
Doris KLEIN   (StNr.: 691, Gender: F)
Anja KÖNIG   (StNr.: 692, Gender: F)
Marco LEPITRE   (StNr.: 693, Gender: M)
Monika LOBER   (StNr.: 694, Gender: F)
Christiane LOSER   (StNr.: 695, Gender: F)
Karola MACKERT   (StNr.: 696, Gender: F)
Susanne MACKERT   (StNr.: 697, Gender: F)
Thomas MACKERT   (StNr.: 698, Gender: M)
Nicole MÜHLON   (StNr.: 699, Gender: F)
Ellen STEINER   (StNr.: 700, Gender: F)
Sarah SULGER   (StNr.: 701, Gender: F)
Amira VEIT   (StNr.: 702, Gender: F)
Anja VEIT   (StNr.: 703, Gender: F)
Jonas WEISS   (StNr.: 704, Gender: M)
Silke TOKMAK   (StNr.: 705, Gender: F)
Peter FAIßT   (StNr.: 706, Gender: M)
Mariella GLIOSCA   (StNr.: 707, Gender: F)
Tanja HAMMERSCHMIDT   (StNr.: 708, Gender: F)
Caroline MUHR   (StNr.: 709, Gender: F)
Ruth VON SCHNURBEIN   (StNr.: 710, Gender: F)
Barbara WEIßHAAR   (StNr.: 711, Gender: F)
Christoph BRAUNAGEL   (StNr.: 712, Gender: M)
Ronja BRAUNAGEL   (StNr.: 713, Gender: F)
Sia CARSTENS   (StNr.: 714, Gender: F)
Martha CYBULSKI   (StNr.: 715, Gender: F)
Nicole HIMMEL   (StNr.: 716, Gender: F)
Walter KARCHER   (StNr.: 717, Gender: M)
Astrid KEHRER   (StNr.: 718, Gender: F)
Ulrike LAIBLE   (StNr.: 719, Gender: F)
Ruth MEISTER   (StNr.: 720, Gender: F)
Andrea POLAK   (StNr.: 721, Gender: F)
Agathe RIEGER-HERMANN   (StNr.: 722, Gender: F)
Sandra SCHÄFER-FUCHS   (StNr.: 723, Gender: F)
Elke SCHELL   (StNr.: 724, Gender: F)
Reinhold SCHELL   (StNr.: 725, Gender: M)
Roland SCHELL   (StNr.: 726, Gender: M)
Petra SCHMÄLZLE   (StNr.: 727, Gender: F)
Bettina ULLRICH   (StNr.: 728, Gender: F)
Svenja ULLRICH   (StNr.: 729, Gender: F)
Joanna WERNER   (StNr.: 730, Gender: F)
Skadi DIDILLON   (StNr.: 731, Gender: F)
Maximilian SOPPER   (StNr.: 732, Gender: M)
Melissa SOPPER   (StNr.: 733, Gender: F)
Kerstin BAAL   (StNr.: 734, Gender: F)
Barbara BALZER   (StNr.: 735, Gender: F)
Elisa BARANOWSKI   (StNr.: 736, Gender: F)
Ute BATES   (StNr.: 737, Gender: F)
Petra BAUER   (StNr.: 738, Gender: F)
Ursula BAUM   (StNr.: 739, Gender: F)
Beata BEDNARZ-WOLSKA   (StNr.: 740, Gender: F)
Christiane BELLINGER-REIß   (StNr.: 741, Gender: F)
Irmgard BLEICH   (StNr.: 742, Gender: F)
Klaus BOOS   (StNr.: 743, Gender: M)
Monika BRAUN   (StNr.: 744, Gender: F)
Jan BREITWEG   (StNr.: 745, Gender: M)
Katharina DITSCHKE   (StNr.: 746, Gender: F)
Andrea DYCK   (StNr.: 747, Gender: F)
Martina ERHARD   (StNr.: 748, Gender: F)
Annerose FISCHER   (StNr.: 749, Gender: F)
Genowefa FRANIA   (StNr.: 750, Gender: F)
Nuray FREY   (StNr.: 751, Gender: F)
Frank GANTEFÜHR   (StNr.: 752, Gender: M)
Cordula GOLDBACH   (StNr.: 753, Gender: F)
Li GUO   (StNr.: 754, Gender: F)
Andrea GUSHURST   (StNr.: 755, Gender: F)
Xiuli HE   (StNr.: 756, Gender: F)
Jasmin HERZEL   (StNr.: 757, Gender: F)
Jutta HINI   (StNr.: 758, Gender: F)
Marianne HOPPE   (StNr.: 759, Gender: F)
Yilan HUANG   (StNr.: 760, Gender: M)
Susanne JARLAN   (StNr.: 761, Gender: F)
Natalia JEDE   (StNr.: 762, Gender: F)
Anna K.   (StNr.: 763, Gender: F)
Inderjeet KAUR   (StNr.: 764, Gender: F)
Anja KÖNIG   (StNr.: 765, Gender: F)
Michael KOPP   (StNr.: 766, Gender: M)
Marion KREIDEWEIS   (StNr.: 767, Gender: F)
Anja LAING   (StNr.: 768, Gender: F)
Annette S. LAUTHER   (StNr.: 769, Gender: F)
Monika LEMMER   (StNr.: 770, Gender: F)
Katja LUDWIG   (StNr.: 771, Gender: F)
Günter MAIER   (StNr.: 772, Gender: M)
Gudrun MATT   (StNr.: 773, Gender: F)
Rebecca MEIER   (StNr.: 774, Gender: F)
Sylvie MEYER   (StNr.: 775, Gender: F)
Rosemarie NEUMANN   (StNr.: 776, Gender: F)
Bascaradasse PANDOURANGANE   (StNr.: 777, Gender: M)
Irene PAUL   (StNr.: 778, Gender: F)
Stefanie RUMMEL   (StNr.: 779, Gender: F)
Andreas SCHLAGER   (StNr.: 780, Gender: M)
Daniela SCHMICH   (StNr.: 781, Gender: F)
Bernd SCHORPP   (StNr.: 782, Gender: M)
Michael SEIERT   (StNr.: 783, Gender: M)
Nicole SEIFRIED   (StNr.: 784, Gender: F)
Anni-Klär SEILER   (StNr.: 785, Gender: F)
Marion SEMLING   (StNr.: 786, Gender: F)
Uwe SPIELER   (StNr.: 787, Gender: M)
Maria SPOHRER   (StNr.: 788, Gender: F)
Laura-Sophie TREFZGER   (StNr.: 789, Gender: F)
Natalie TSOLAKI   (StNr.: 790, Gender: F)
Bernhard WEBER   (StNr.: 791, Gender: M)
Bettina WOCHNER   (StNr.: 792, Gender: F)
Annette WUNSCH   (StNr.: 793, Gender: F)
Brigitte ZAUM   (StNr.: 794, Gender: F)
Inga RÜCKERT   (StNr.: 795, Gender: F)
Uschi ADAM   (StNr.: 796, Gender: F)
Nicolas LOGEROT   (StNr.: 798, Gender: M)
Susanne FRITSCH   (StNr.: 800, Gender: F)