Starter-Liste

Kati HAAS   (StNr.: 601, Gender: F)
Elin KALCKER   (StNr.: 602, Gender: F)
Nele KURZHALS   (StNr.: 603, Gender: F)
Helena MURESAN   (StNr.: 604, Gender: F)
Karina BRUSENKO   (StNr.: 605, Gender: F)
Lea BORST   (StNr.: 606, Gender: F)
Anna PURR   (StNr.: 607, Gender: F)
Elise Andrea POHL   (StNr.: 608, Gender: F)
Klara BINSTEINER   (StNr.: 609, Gender: F)
Anna PROKHOROVA   (StNr.: 610, Gender: F)
Theresa STÖßER   (StNr.: 611, Gender: F)
Diane HAAS   (StNr.: 612, Gender: F)
Nelly STREIN   (StNr.: 613, Gender: F)
Emelie DOESKEN   (StNr.: 614, Gender: F)
Celina JUNG   (StNr.: 615, Gender: F)
Solea EULBERG   (StNr.: 616, Gender: F)
Lotta HELBIG   (StNr.: 617, Gender: F)
Finja BOMMEL   (StNr.: 618, Gender: F)
Jonna Siri HOPPE   (StNr.: 619, Gender: F)
Kim Alea FRITZSCHE   (StNr.: 620, Gender: F)
Pia HERMLE   (StNr.: 621, Gender: F)
Lotta BIHL   (StNr.: 622, Gender: F)
Marta PAGLIONE   (StNr.: 623, Gender: F)
Niklas STORCK   (StNr.: 624, Gender: M)
Jakob BAUM   (StNr.: 625, Gender: M)
Jakob REIMANN   (StNr.: 626, Gender: M)
Luis HERR   (StNr.: 627, Gender: M)
Finn SAUER   (StNr.: 628, Gender: M)
Fabian BODEN   (StNr.: 629, Gender: M)
Paul BIRKENBIHL   (StNr.: 630, Gender: M)
Josha STENNER   (StNr.: 631, Gender: M)
Soma BÁRDI   (StNr.: 632, Gender: M)
Christian ACHE   (StNr.: 633, Gender: M)
Corvin MÜNCH   (StNr.: 634, Gender: M)
Magnus KRAFT   (StNr.: 635, Gender: M)
Nick SCHUSTER   (StNr.: 636, Gender: M)
Theo BOBERG   (StNr.: 637, Gender: M)
Jakob BOBERG   (StNr.: 638, Gender: M)
Bosse NIEMETZ   (StNr.: 639, Gender: M)
Paul-Henri PAFFHAUSEN   (StNr.: 640, Gender: M)
Felix BESTHORN   (StNr.: 641, Gender: M)
Max BERGANDER   (StNr.: 642, Gender: M)
Malte HOFMANN   (StNr.: 643, Gender: M)
Kimi KRAUS   (StNr.: 644, Gender: M)
Sebastian DOLL   (StNr.: 645, Gender: M)
Neo COLDITZ   (StNr.: 646, Gender: M)
Cedric WITTMANN   (StNr.: 647, Gender: M)
Lukas BUGAR   (StNr.: 648, Gender: M)
Elias NOTHNAGEL   (StNr.: 649, Gender: M)
Philipp NOSCHKA   (StNr.: 650, Gender: M)
Leo WENDLAND   (StNr.: 651, Gender: M)
Leo GRUBERT   (StNr.: 652, Gender: M)
Leif HAUSCHILD   (StNr.: 653, Gender: M)
Kolja RÜB   (StNr.: 654, Gender: M)
Luis DIEFENBACH   (StNr.: 655, Gender: M)
Noah TROVATO   (StNr.: 656, Gender: M)
Philipp SCHWARZER   (StNr.: 657, Gender: M)
Janne KARL   (StNr.: 658, Gender: M)
Krithik BASKAR   (StNr.: 659, Gender: M)
Torben WEYLAND   (StNr.: 660, Gender: M)
Stefan Merlin KAPP   (StNr.: 661, Gender: M)
Bennet BACHMANN   (StNr.: 662, Gender: M)
Noah PRÜWER   (StNr.: 663, Gender: M)
Levi ZECH   (StNr.: 664, Gender: M)
Finn BECHER   (StNr.: 665, Gender: M)
Felix BUGERT   (StNr.: 666, Gender: M)
Yann-Hendrik HOPP   (StNr.: 667, Gender: M)