Starter-Liste

Hannah STORCK   (StNr.: 701, Gender: F)
Marie TOPUZOVIC   (StNr.: 702, Gender: F)
Pia EBNER   (StNr.: 703, Gender: F)
Luise BRZOSKA   (StNr.: 704, Gender: F)
Zoe KRIEGER   (StNr.: 705, Gender: F)
Nahja STENNER   (StNr.: 706, Gender: F)
Siri Marie KLOSE   (StNr.: 707, Gender: F)
Kata Frida BÁRDI   (StNr.: 708, Gender: F)
Marielies QUEHL   (StNr.: 709, Gender: F)
Ruth Lea WUTTKE   (StNr.: 710, Gender: F)
Siri KNECHT   (StNr.: 711, Gender: F)
Lilli ROTH   (StNr.: 712, Gender: F)
Talia VILLACAMPA   (StNr.: 713, Gender: F)
Emilia TESCHE   (StNr.: 714, Gender: F)
Mira KOCH   (StNr.: 715, Gender: F)
Lily GÜRZ   (StNr.: 716, Gender: F)
Jemima MÖLLER   (StNr.: 717, Gender: F)
Marla HOFMANN   (StNr.: 718, Gender: F)
Lucie BÄCKER   (StNr.: 719, Gender: F)
Nuri COLDITZ   (StNr.: 720, Gender: F)
Helene NEUß   (StNr.: 721, Gender: F)
Marie WECKLER   (StNr.: 722, Gender: F)
Helen BÜSCHER   (StNr.: 723, Gender: F)
Ida WENDLAND   (StNr.: 724, Gender: F)
Frieda HACKBARTH   (StNr.: 725, Gender: F)
Anna GRÖBNER   (StNr.: 726, Gender: F)
Fabienne KROL   (StNr.: 727, Gender: F)
Yoledine KLEDITZSCH   (StNr.: 728, Gender: F)
Vivien OLENIK   (StNr.: 729, Gender: F)
Josefine DOHMS   (StNr.: 730, Gender: F)
Lynn Sophie FRITZSCHE   (StNr.: 731, Gender: F)
Klara STROHKENDL   (StNr.: 732, Gender: F)
Melina SATTELMAIER   (StNr.: 733, Gender: F)
Lynn PRÜWER   (StNr.: 734, Gender: F)
Celine SCHÜTZ   (StNr.: 735, Gender: F)
Emilia SOLBACH   (StNr.: 736, Gender: F)
Amelie SCHMITT   (StNr.: 737, Gender: F)
Emilia SCHMITT   (StNr.: 738, Gender: F)
Lina VEITH   (StNr.: 739, Gender: F)
Josef STROHALM   (StNr.: 740, Gender: M)
Kai RICHTER   (StNr.: 741, Gender: M)
Jakob NEUMANN   (StNr.: 742, Gender: M)
Carlo ZENTNER   (StNr.: 743, Gender: M)
Nick JECKSTADT   (StNr.: 744, Gender: M)
Marlon MÜNCH   (StNr.: 745, Gender: M)
Johann BÖRDNER   (StNr.: 746, Gender: M)
Matteo MACKENSEN   (StNr.: 747, Gender: M)
Ezra FABER-BILLOT   (StNr.: 748, Gender: M)
Levi FRÖHLICH   (StNr.: 749, Gender: M)
Hauke NIEMETZ   (StNr.: 750, Gender: M)
Jeongwoo WI   (StNr.: 751, Gender: M)
David TELZEROW   (StNr.: 752, Gender: M)
Daniel HOLLEN   (StNr.: 753, Gender: M)
Michal KULICH   (StNr.: 754, Gender: M)
Jonas RITTER   (StNr.: 755, Gender: M)
Johannes PAFFHAUSEN   (StNr.: 756, Gender: M)
Lars HINTZEN   (StNr.: 757, Gender: M)
Tom EISERT   (StNr.: 758, Gender: M)
Luca GÜNDOGAN   (StNr.: 759, Gender: M)
Pascal KLÜH   (StNr.: 760, Gender: M)
Benedikt GÖLLER   (StNr.: 761, Gender: M)
Tim GUTFRUCHT   (StNr.: 762, Gender: M)
Jannes Mika KÄMPER   (StNr.: 763, Gender: M)
Julius NOTHNAGEL   (StNr.: 764, Gender: M)
Ben SINGER   (StNr.: 765, Gender: M)
Bogdan PROKHOROV   (StNr.: 766, Gender: M)
Frederik BUROW   (StNr.: 767, Gender: M)
Phil PETRI   (StNr.: 768, Gender: M)
Frederic LEYS   (StNr.: 769, Gender: M)
Levin FRIEDRICHS   (StNr.: 770, Gender: M)
Tiberius DOESKEN   (StNr.: 771, Gender: M)
Leon STENGEL   (StNr.: 772, Gender: M)
Eliah KRÜGER   (StNr.: 773, Gender: M)
Niklas KÖNIG   (StNr.: 774, Gender: M)
Jaspar STEIN   (StNr.: 775, Gender: M)
Zoltan KREM   (StNr.: 776, Gender: M)
Johan SCHWARZER   (StNr.: 777, Gender: M)
Moritz RICHTER   (StNr.: 778, Gender: M)
Jonas MAINKA   (StNr.: 779, Gender: M)
Nick SCHUHMACHER   (StNr.: 780, Gender: M)
Meeno BENSEL   (StNr.: 781, Gender: M)
Linus Max MÜGGENBURG   (StNr.: 782, Gender: M)
Lars HERMLE   (StNr.: 783, Gender: M)
Frederik VON HEEMSKERCK   (StNr.: 784, Gender: M)
Kallum CAMPBELL   (StNr.: 785, Gender: M)
Enno MÜLLER   (StNr.: 786, Gender: M)