Starter-Liste

Heiko AULMANN   (StNr.: 1901, Gender: M)
Robin AULMANN   (StNr.: 1902, Gender: M)
Thorsten BÖRDNER   (StNr.: 1903, Gender: M)
Sebastian BRACH-LOCH   (StNr.: 1904, Gender: M)
Tobias BRAUM   (StNr.: 1905, Gender: M)
Anica BREIDEN   (StNr.: 1906, Gender: F)
Waldemar BRUCH   (StNr.: 1907, Gender: M)
Roman BRZANK   (StNr.: 1908, Gender: M)
Thomas BURGARD   (StNr.: 1909, Gender: M)
Justino DA-COSTA   (StNr.: 1910, Gender: M)
Judith DILLENBERGER-REIFENRATH   (StNr.: 1911, Gender: F)
Philip ECKEL   (StNr.: 1912, Gender: M)
Philipp ENGEL   (StNr.: 1913, Gender: M)
Roman ERBAR   (StNr.: 1914, Gender: M)
Theresa ERBAR   (StNr.: 1915, Gender: F)
Jürgen FACHINGER   (StNr.: 1916, Gender: M)
Markus FALTERBAUM   (StNr.: 1917, Gender: M)
Florian FRANDSEN   (StNr.: 1918, Gender: M)
Melanie GARNIER   (StNr.: 1919, Gender: F)
Daniel GEIS   (StNr.: 1920, Gender: M)
Joerg GEIS   (StNr.: 1921, Gender: M)
Benjamin GROS   (StNr.: 1922, Gender: M)
Markus GROTE   (StNr.: 1923, Gender: M)
Paulina GROTE   (StNr.: 1924, Gender: F)
Sabine GROTE   (StNr.: 1925, Gender: F)
Martin HALLAS   (StNr.: 1926, Gender: M)
Benedikt HAMM   (StNr.: 1927, Gender: M)
Nele HARTMANN   (StNr.: 1928, Gender: F)
Petra HÄUSER   (StNr.: 1929, Gender: F)
Anne HEUSCHKEL   (StNr.: 1930, Gender: F)
Richard HOHNDORF   (StNr.: 1931, Gender: M)
Bernd HÜBNER   (StNr.: 1932, Gender: M)
Philipp HUNGERSHAUSEN   (StNr.: 1933, Gender: M)
Jörg HÜRTER   (StNr.: 1934, Gender: M)
Alexander ICKENROTH   (StNr.: 1935, Gender: M)
Klaus JAHNZ   (StNr.: 1936, Gender: M)
Gerhard KABEL   (StNr.: 1937, Gender: M)
Bastian KNECHT   (StNr.: 1938, Gender: M)
Manuel KNIE   (StNr.: 1939, Gender: M)
Matthias KOITKA   (StNr.: 1940, Gender: M)
Sandra KONSTANTINOV   (StNr.: 1941, Gender: F)
Reinhold KRÄMER   (StNr.: 1942, Gender: M)
Stefanie KRUMMER   (StNr.: 1943, Gender: F)
Rolf LUCK   (StNr.: 1944, Gender: M)
Michael MAIER   (StNr.: 1945, Gender: M)
Jörg MARTIN   (StNr.: 1946, Gender: M)
Erhard MAXEINER   (StNr.: 1947, Gender: M)
Klaus MINOR   (StNr.: 1948, Gender: M)
Johannes MOHR   (StNr.: 1949, Gender: M)
Ralf NACKE   (StNr.: 1950, Gender: M)
Ingo NEHRBAß   (StNr.: 1951, Gender: M)
Marco NOETZEL   (StNr.: 1952, Gender: M)
Dietmar NOLL   (StNr.: 1953, Gender: M)
Helmut NORMANN   (StNr.: 1954, Gender: M)
Stefan OBERDÖRFER   (StNr.: 1955, Gender: M)
Michael PAHL   (StNr.: 1956, Gender: M)
Britta POTT   (StNr.: 1957, Gender: F)
Andreas RAABE   (StNr.: 1958, Gender: M)
Isabel RÜBSAMEN   (StNr.: 1959, Gender: F)
Achim SCHATZINGER   (StNr.: 1960, Gender: M)
Eric SCHAUB   (StNr.: 1961, Gender: M)
Martin SCHENCKING DR.   (StNr.: 1962, Gender: M)
Oliver SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 1963, Gender: M)
Sabine SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 1964, Gender: F)
Manuel SCHRÄDER   (StNr.: 1965, Gender: M)
Matthias SCHULZ   (StNr.: 1966, Gender: M)
Pascal SCHUMACHER   (StNr.: 1967, Gender: M)
Pascal SPRINGER   (StNr.: 1968, Gender: M)
Jürgen STILLGER   (StNr.: 1969, Gender: M)
Marco STRACK   (StNr.: 1970, Gender: M)
Tamara SUBEI   (StNr.: 1971, Gender: F)
Carlo THIELEN   (StNr.: 1972, Gender: M)
Kerstin THIERFELDT   (StNr.: 1973, Gender: F)
Ralf THOR   (StNr.: 1974, Gender: M)
Nicolas VOHL   (StNr.: 1975, Gender: M)
Jennifer WAGNER   (StNr.: 1976, Gender: F)
Jennifer ZÖLLER   (StNr.: 1977, Gender: F)