Starter-Liste

Jonas USTER   (StNr.: 1, Gender: M)
Leo HAHN   (StNr.: 2, Gender: M)
Uwe DRESCHER   (StNr.: 3, Gender: M)
Sascha PETERMANN   (StNr.: 4, Gender: M)
Lars ANDERS   (StNr.: 5, Gender: M)
Georg DEWALD   (StNr.: 6, Gender: M)
Oliver HEIL   (StNr.: 7, Gender: M)
Michael VICTOR   (StNr.: 8, Gender: M)
Simon HUCKESTEIN   (StNr.: 9, Gender: M)
Christian Miguel BALSER   (StNr.: 10, Gender: M)
Steffen KUNDEL   (StNr.: 11, Gender: M)
Jan WERNER   (StNr.: 12, Gender: M)
Marius MANGER   (StNr.: 13, Gender: M)
Philipp RHEIN   (StNr.: 14, Gender: M)
Sebastian BERGMANN   (StNr.: 15, Gender: M)
Florian BROSCH   (StNr.: 16, Gender: M)
Alexander NIKOLOPOULOS   (StNr.: 17, Gender: M)
Simon BREND AMOUR   (StNr.: 18, Gender: M)
Maximilian OSTERMEIER   (StNr.: 19, Gender: M)
Sebastian HEINL   (StNr.: 20, Gender: M)
Andreas LUTZ   (StNr.: 21, Gender: M)
Leander LEBEAU   (StNr.: 22, Gender: M)
Steffen RÜCKERT   (StNr.: 23, Gender: M)
Christian MORGENSTERN   (StNr.: 24, Gender: M)
Nils ARNECKE   (StNr.: 25, Gender: M)
NN KSV BAUNATAL-1   (StNr.: 26, Gender: X)
NN KSV BAUNATAL-2   (StNr.: 27, Gender: X)
NN KSV BAUNATAL-3   (StNr.: 28, Gender: X)
NN KSV BAUNATAL-4   (StNr.: 29, Gender: X)
NN KSV BAUNATAL-5   (StNr.: 30, Gender: X)
David BEHNSEN   (StNr.: 31, Gender: M)
Rafael RUPPEL   (StNr.: 32, Gender: M)
Felix GUNDLACH   (StNr.: 33, Gender: M)
Lucio BETZ   (StNr.: 34, Gender: M)
Loris BETZ   (StNr.: 35, Gender: M)
Lars HEPPNER   (StNr.: 36, Gender: M)
Nils HAASE   (StNr.: 37, Gender: M)
Steffen RUPP   (StNr.: 38, Gender: M)
Sebastian MEIß   (StNr.: 39, Gender: M)
Sven THEIS   (StNr.: 40, Gender: M)
Ben SCHMITT   (StNr.: 41, Gender: M)
Niklas LENTZKOW   (StNr.: 42, Gender: M)
Daniel NOSCHITZKA   (StNr.: 43, Gender: M)
Phil SCHEURING   (StNr.: 44, Gender: M)
Tim BRAEUTIGAM   (StNr.: 45, Gender: M)
Julius LAUDAGÉ   (StNr.: 46, Gender: M)
Andreas THEOBALD   (StNr.: 47, Gender: M)
Yannick LIENERS   (StNr.: 48, Gender: M)
Jonas HORN   (StNr.: 49, Gender: M)
Nikolai HAASE   (StNr.: 50, Gender: M)