Starter-Liste

Lars PETER   (StNr.: 601, Gender: M)
Björn ZIMMER   (StNr.: 602, Gender: M)
Alexander LAß   (StNr.: 603, Gender: M)
Christian BLOCK   (StNr.: 604, Gender: M)
Noah Mo KRAUSE   (StNr.: 605, Gender: M)
Frederik HEIDE   (StNr.: 606, Gender: M)
Dennie ILLNER   (StNr.: 607, Gender: M)
Tyler SMUDA   (StNr.: 608, Gender: M)
Simon SPINCZYK   (StNr.: 609, Gender: M)
Finn PAULSEN   (StNr.: 610, Gender: M)
Daniel BOKLER   (StNr.: 611, Gender: M)
Jan-Philipp SCHULTE   (StNr.: 612, Gender: M)
Tobias WAGNER   (StNr.: 613, Gender: M)
Ben ROGGENBUCK   (StNr.: 614, Gender: M)
Lukas FARWICK   (StNr.: 615, Gender: M)
Kevin SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 616, Gender: M)
Lukas ECKHOFF   (StNr.: 617, Gender: M)
Kevin EISENBEIL   (StNr.: 618, Gender: M)
Max KIRCH   (StNr.: 619, Gender: M)
Thomas REICHERT   (StNr.: 620, Gender: M)
Lucas SAUERBORN   (StNr.: 621, Gender: M)
Jan VOGELGESANG   (StNr.: 622, Gender: M)
Tobias GETHMANN   (StNr.: 623, Gender: M)
Dominik KORTHAUS   (StNr.: 624, Gender: M)
Marc MACZIEJEK   (StNr.: 625, Gender: M)
Sebastian BIALEK   (StNr.: 626, Gender: M)
Julian GROTHAUS   (StNr.: 627, Gender: M)
Patrick HANHART   (StNr.: 628, Gender: M)
Waldemar KLASSEN   (StNr.: 629, Gender: M)
Marco RAPAIC   (StNr.: 630, Gender: M)
Arthur SPRINGER   (StNr.: 631, Gender: M)
Thorsten ZEDER   (StNr.: 632, Gender: M)
Timm FANSELOW   (StNr.: 633, Gender: M)
Alexander REINKER   (StNr.: 634, Gender: M)
Björn PREIS   (StNr.: 635, Gender: M)
Tim GÄRTNER   (StNr.: 636, Gender: M)
Alexander HINZ   (StNr.: 637, Gender: M)
Thorsten SCHÜLER   (StNr.: 638, Gender: M)
Till WISCHERATH   (StNr.: 639, Gender: M)
Benjamin WOLBERT   (StNr.: 640, Gender: M)
André DIENINGHOFF   (StNr.: 641, Gender: M)
Wies?aw RICHERT   (StNr.: 642, Gender: M)
Andy SCHMEDES   (StNr.: 643, Gender: M)
Michael STERNBERG   (StNr.: 644, Gender: M)
Lothar BITZ   (StNr.: 645, Gender: M)
Sebastian PAAS   (StNr.: 646, Gender: M)
Jan ZELLIN   (StNr.: 647, Gender: M)
Sven KRAUSE   (StNr.: 648, Gender: M)
Rene WESTRUP   (StNr.: 649, Gender: M)
Manuel GROSSE   (StNr.: 650, Gender: M)
Garvin KRUG   (StNr.: 651, Gender: M)
Christoph MÜLLER   (StNr.: 652, Gender: M)
Tim SMUDA   (StNr.: 653, Gender: M)
Alexander SPRINGER   (StNr.: 654, Gender: M)
Niko WERNER   (StNr.: 655, Gender: M)
Damian JELONEK   (StNr.: 656, Gender: M)
Remigiusz SIKORA   (StNr.: 657, Gender: M)
Mark VON CYRSON   (StNr.: 658, Gender: M)
Mathias EHRENTRAUT   (StNr.: 659, Gender: M)
Christian BRUCKER   (StNr.: 660, Gender: M)
Markus KRINGS   (StNr.: 661, Gender: M)
Holger LISTLE   (StNr.: 662, Gender: M)
Kai SCHMELZER   (StNr.: 663, Gender: M)
Tillmann HEIDE   (StNr.: 664, Gender: M)
Michael NOTTEBOHM   (StNr.: 665, Gender: M)
Florian THEURICH   (StNr.: 666, Gender: M)
Benedikt WENTRUP   (StNr.: 667, Gender: M)
Philipp MUNDINGER   (StNr.: 668, Gender: M)
Stefan GAWLICK   (StNr.: 669, Gender: M)
Mark GEILENBERG   (StNr.: 670, Gender: M)
Matthias Alexander SCHIERBAUM   (StNr.: 671, Gender: M)
Michael STRACKE   (StNr.: 672, Gender: M)
Eike STECKEL   (StNr.: 673, Gender: M)
Ingo TAUBE   (StNr.: 674, Gender: M)
Thomas MÜLLER   (StNr.: 675, Gender: M)
Gordon SCHAEPERS   (StNr.: 676, Gender: M)
Björn TUXHORN   (StNr.: 677, Gender: M)
Oliver PAFF   (StNr.: 678, Gender: M)
Frank LINDE   (StNr.: 679, Gender: M)
Christian SCHMIDTMANN   (StNr.: 680, Gender: M)
Dirk MIDDELHOFF   (StNr.: 681, Gender: M)
Christian OTT   (StNr.: 682, Gender: M)
Michael REINECKE   (StNr.: 683, Gender: M)
Christopher SCHOLZ   (StNr.: 684, Gender: M)
Matthias BLÄKER   (StNr.: 685, Gender: M)
Ralf GRÄSER   (StNr.: 686, Gender: M)
CLaus PESCH   (StNr.: 687, Gender: M)
Holger POLLMEIER   (StNr.: 688, Gender: M)
Matthias BRYJOK   (StNr.: 689, Gender: M)
Marcus KINTZEL   (StNr.: 690, Gender: M)
Lutz KLEIN   (StNr.: 691, Gender: M)
Peter LEIDIG   (StNr.: 692, Gender: M)
Markus WIMPELBERG   (StNr.: 693, Gender: M)
Guido BUENKER   (StNr.: 694, Gender: M)
Dirk SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 695, Gender: M)
Marcus VOSS   (StNr.: 696, Gender: M)
Michael THEIL   (StNr.: 697, Gender: M)
Peter BOCKHOLT   (StNr.: 698, Gender: M)
Dete BRUSKE   (StNr.: 699, Gender: M)
Thomas WAGNER   (StNr.: 700, Gender: M)
Olaf KRÜGER   (StNr.: 701, Gender: M)
Ralph MATECKI   (StNr.: 702, Gender: M)
Stefan NAHSER   (StNr.: 703, Gender: M)
Robert BECKER   (StNr.: 704, Gender: M)
Thomas KLOPP   (StNr.: 705, Gender: M)
Michael FEJA   (StNr.: 706, Gender: M)
Rolf SCHMITZ   (StNr.: 707, Gender: M)
Ulrich FEITER   (StNr.: 708, Gender: M)
Dirk MILLENDORF   (StNr.: 709, Gender: M)
Theo KREBBER   (StNr.: 710, Gender: M)
Jürgen BALG   (StNr.: 711, Gender: M)
Hermann LAMBERTY   (StNr.: 712, Gender: M)
Armin SCHMEICHEL   (StNr.: 713, Gender: M)
Gerard VAN DE BOVENKAMP   (StNr.: 714, Gender: M)
Gerhard SCHLÜTER   (StNr.: 715, Gender: M)
Dieter TANK   (StNr.: 716, Gender: M)
Georg TEMME   (StNr.: 717, Gender: M)
Ulrich NIKULLA   (StNr.: 718, Gender: M)
Edda REIS   (StNr.: 719, Gender: F)
Inga SAUER   (StNr.: 720, Gender: F)
Julica VOß   (StNr.: 721, Gender: F)
Lilian HEIDE   (StNr.: 722, Gender: F)
Nina THUROW   (StNr.: 723, Gender: F)
Maren SAUER   (StNr.: 724, Gender: F)
Lea BEINE   (StNr.: 725, Gender: F)
Dana LOOSCHELDERS   (StNr.: 726, Gender: F)
Rebecca KRÜGER   (StNr.: 727, Gender: F)
Deborah ROTERS   (StNr.: 728, Gender: F)
Klara MEYERBRÖKER   (StNr.: 729, Gender: F)
Ronja BRÜGGEMANN   (StNr.: 730, Gender: F)
Britta JUNGEILGES   (StNr.: 731, Gender: F)
Maren NITSCHMANN   (StNr.: 732, Gender: F)
Melissa RUBIO-RAMOS   (StNr.: 733, Gender: F)
Berna EKMEKCI   (StNr.: 734, Gender: F)
Jasmin FINGER   (StNr.: 735, Gender: F)
Birte KLEIN   (StNr.: 736, Gender: F)
Jarmila THIESBRUMMEL   (StNr.: 737, Gender: F)
Imke TAUBE   (StNr.: 738, Gender: F)
Andrea CLASSEN   (StNr.: 739, Gender: F)
Sarah DREES   (StNr.: 740, Gender: F)
Vanessa BRADLER   (StNr.: 741, Gender: F)
Mareike SCHAEPERS   (StNr.: 742, Gender: F)
Anne SCHULER   (StNr.: 743, Gender: F)
Jana NIKAJ   (StNr.: 744, Gender: F)
Felicitas VIELHABER   (StNr.: 745, Gender: F)
Iris GÜLDENPENNING   (StNr.: 746, Gender: F)
Yvonne HINZE   (StNr.: 747, Gender: F)
Britta NOBIS   (StNr.: 748, Gender: F)
Cathrin KUCK   (StNr.: 749, Gender: F)
Anika BOCKHOLT   (StNr.: 750, Gender: F)
Yvonne SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 751, Gender: F)
Britta RASS   (StNr.: 752, Gender: F)
Katja MAUS   (StNr.: 753, Gender: F)
Martina BRUNS   (StNr.: 754, Gender: F)
Ute SPINCZYK   (StNr.: 755, Gender: F)
Heike PAULSEN   (StNr.: 756, Gender: F)
Andrea SCHMITZ   (StNr.: 757, Gender: F)
Karen BAUMEISTER   (StNr.: 758, Gender: F)
Britta CRAMER   (StNr.: 759, Gender: F)
Christa KLEFFMÜLLER   (StNr.: 760, Gender: F)
Florian BONS   (StNr.: 761, Gender: M)