Starter-Liste

Lennart FORßMANN   (StNr.: 202, Gender: M)
Timo KRELLE   (StNr.: 203, Gender: M)
Oliver KOCH   (StNr.: 207, Gender: M)
Daniel HÖLZL   (StNr.: 208, Gender: M)
Julian BECKER   (StNr.: 212, Gender: M)
Jannik STOLL   (StNr.: 213, Gender: M)
Elias KNOLL   (StNr.: 217, Gender: M)
Eric QUELLMALZ   (StNr.: 218, Gender: M)
Eugen RUFF   (StNr.: 222, Gender: M)
Leon WEBER   (StNr.: 223, Gender: M)
Micha GROSCH   (StNr.: 227, Gender: M)
Alexander RICHTER   (StNr.: 228, Gender: M)
Yves BECKER   (StNr.: 232, Gender: M)
Vincent SCHIPPERGES   (StNr.: 233, Gender: M)
Philipp HOFMANN   (StNr.: 237, Gender: M)
Andreas MAIWALD   (StNr.: 238, Gender: M)
Robin SCHÜßLER   (StNr.: 242, Gender: M)
Peter LANG   (StNr.: 243, Gender: M)
Sebastian REINHARD   (StNr.: 247, Gender: M)
Lars STROHBACH   (StNr.: 248, Gender: M)
Tim BRAEUTIGAM   (StNr.: 252, Gender: M)
Sebastian KERN   (StNr.: 257, Gender: M)
Luca BAUER   (StNr.: 262, Gender: M)
Lukas HUFNAGEL   (StNr.: 267, Gender: M)
Sven POLLERT   (StNr.: 272, Gender: M)
Vincent Leon CHUDY   (StNr.: 277, Gender: M)
Moritz BELMANN   (StNr.: 282, Gender: M)
Simon LUFF   (StNr.: 287, Gender: M)
Nicolas SAURENZ   (StNr.: 292, Gender: M)
Alex HÄBERLE   (StNr.: 297, Gender: M)
Jonas USTER   (StNr.: 301, Gender: M)
Joshua PETER   (StNr.: 302, Gender: M)
Jonas KRECKEL   (StNr.: 306, Gender: M)
Jan KÜNNE   (StNr.: 307, Gender: M)
Mark SCHEURING   (StNr.: 311, Gender: M)
Nils HUCKSCHLAG   (StNr.: 312, Gender: M)
Johannes BADER   (StNr.: 316, Gender: M)
Yannis HIPPE   (StNr.: 317, Gender: M)
Sebastian NEEF   (StNr.: 321, Gender: M)
Steven SCHEURING   (StNr.: 322, Gender: M)
Herbert ENZINGER   (StNr.: 326, Gender: M)
Georg SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 327, Gender: M)
Tim WOLF   (StNr.: 331, Gender: M)
Daniel JUNGKUNZ   (StNr.: 332, Gender: M)
Stefan BÜRGE   (StNr.: 336, Gender: M)
Peter HUBER   (StNr.: 337, Gender: M)
Phillip BECKER   (StNr.: 341, Gender: M)
Jarit LÖTZ   (StNr.: 342, Gender: M)
Luis-Valentino HÖRA   (StNr.: 346, Gender: M)
Julius DOMNICK   (StNr.: 347, Gender: M)
Tom HOLZMANN   (StNr.: 351, Gender: M)
Paul SCHUSTER   (StNr.: 352, Gender: M)
Steffen LOTTER   (StNr.: 356, Gender: M)
Peter LUFF   (StNr.: 357, Gender: M)
Nils JUNG   (StNr.: 361, Gender: M)
Elias SCHIPPERGES   (StNr.: 362, Gender: M)
Marius LAU   (StNr.: 366, Gender: M)
Gabriel HEID   (StNr.: 367, Gender: M)
Lars ANDERS   (StNr.: 371, Gender: M)
Jonathan MARX   (StNr.: 372, Gender: M)
Markus KLINDER   (StNr.: 376, Gender: M)
Samuel LINSENMEIER   (StNr.: 377, Gender: M)
Bastian GLOCKSHUBER   (StNr.: 381, Gender: M)
Uwe DRESCHER   (StNr.: 382, Gender: M)
Jannik HOFFMANN   (StNr.: 386, Gender: M)
Julian MÜLLER   (StNr.: 387, Gender: M)
Marchelo KUNZELMANN   (StNr.: 391, Gender: M)
Benjamin WINKE   (StNr.: 392, Gender: M)
Kilian BAUER   (StNr.: 396, Gender: M)
Pablo WARTER RUBIO   (StNr.: 397, Gender: M)