Starter-Liste

Florian HOCHULI   (StNr.: 204, Gender: M)
Heiko THIELE   (StNr.: 205, Gender: M)
Julien HUMBERT   (StNr.: 209, Gender: M)
Maximilian SAßERATH   (StNr.: 210, Gender: M)
Michael HAAS   (StNr.: 214, Gender: M)
Alexander WALLRATH   (StNr.: 215, Gender: M)
Sebastian GAEDICKE   (StNr.: 219, Gender: M)
Maximilian REIHN   (StNr.: 220, Gender: M)
Robert KRICHELDORF   (StNr.: 224, Gender: M)
Thomas VETTER   (StNr.: 225, Gender: M)
Marco BOCKSTATT   (StNr.: 229, Gender: M)
Malte PLAPPERT   (StNr.: 230, Gender: M)
Bastian HETTICH   (StNr.: 234, Gender: M)
Adrian SCHULER   (StNr.: 235, Gender: M)
Lasse FRIEDRICHS   (StNr.: 239, Gender: M)
NN NN   (StNr.: 240, Gender: M)
Stephan GROß   (StNr.: 244, Gender: M)
Oskar KLEIN   (StNr.: 245, Gender: M)
Jean-Luc GÖTTSCHE   (StNr.: 249, Gender: M)
Maximilian VETTER   (StNr.: 250, Gender: M)
Magnus MÄNNER   (StNr.: 254, Gender: M)
Simon SCHLICHENMAIER   (StNr.: 255, Gender: M)
Nicolas MEHRER   (StNr.: 259, Gender: M)
Felix Manfred WEIS   (StNr.: 260, Gender: M)
Felix SCHUMANN   (StNr.: 264, Gender: M)
Sebastian SCHOBER   (StNr.: 265, Gender: M)
Veit HÖNLE   (StNr.: 269, Gender: M)
Maximilian VON KOCH   (StNr.: 270, Gender: M)
Finn Lukas FREY   (StNr.: 274, Gender: M)
Thomas LOHFINK   (StNr.: 275, Gender: M)
Tibor KRETSCHMANN   (StNr.: 279, Gender: M)
Christian KRÄMER   (StNr.: 284, Gender: M)
Maximilian HILS   (StNr.: 289, Gender: M)
Jakob HEEß   (StNr.: 294, Gender: M)
Julian MUTTERER   (StNr.: 299, Gender: M)
Philipp BAHLKE   (StNr.: 303, Gender: M)
Daniel KREUTZER   (StNr.: 304, Gender: M)
Jakob BREINLINGER   (StNr.: 308, Gender: M)
Stephan PETRIK   (StNr.: 309, Gender: M)
Moritz BICKEL   (StNr.: 313, Gender: M)
Nils FRIEDRICHS   (StNr.: 314, Gender: M)
Max FETZER   (StNr.: 318, Gender: M)
Benjamin KLOTZ   (StNr.: 319, Gender: M)
Hannes BITTERLING   (StNr.: 323, Gender: M)
Jannik GRUBER   (StNr.: 324, Gender: M)
Jens HALLER   (StNr.: 328, Gender: M)
Tobias MECHEL   (StNr.: 329, Gender: M)
Moritz GMELIN   (StNr.: 333, Gender: M)
Lars PELKE   (StNr.: 334, Gender: M)
Paul GEKELER   (StNr.: 338, Gender: M)
Dominik SOWIEJA   (StNr.: 339, Gender: M)
Vegard BRECHENMACHER   (StNr.: 343, Gender: M)
Lukas MÜLLER   (StNr.: 344, Gender: M)
Paul HELLBERG   (StNr.: 348, Gender: M)
Benjamin NAGEL   (StNr.: 349, Gender: M)
Sven BOCKSTATT   (StNr.: 353, Gender: M)
Micha MAYER   (StNr.: 354, Gender: M)
Florian ADAMI   (StNr.: 358, Gender: M)
Julian LÜTTEL   (StNr.: 359, Gender: M)
Jan CARTSBURG   (StNr.: 363, Gender: M)
Nico KLÖTZL   (StNr.: 364, Gender: M)
Sebastian GOMOLKA   (StNr.: 368, Gender: M)
Maximilian HOFFMANN   (StNr.: 369, Gender: M)
Julian ERICH   (StNr.: 373, Gender: M)
Andreas SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 374, Gender: M)
Marcus BÜCHLER   (StNr.: 378, Gender: M)
NN NN   (StNr.: 379, Gender: M)
Frederik LANGER   (StNr.: 383, Gender: M)
Hannes SCHAFFRIK   (StNr.: 384, Gender: M)
Timo HACKENJOS   (StNr.: 388, Gender: M)
Fabian KNOBELSPIES   (StNr.: 389, Gender: M)
Tobias GÄRTTNER   (StNr.: 393, Gender: M)
Philipp STANGE   (StNr.: 394, Gender: M)
Matthias BRAUN   (StNr.: 398, Gender: M)
Karl Friedrich JACOB   (StNr.: 399, Gender: M)