Starter-Liste

Felix KIRMAIER   (StNr.: 280, Gender: M)
Henrik APEL   (StNr.: 285, Gender: M)
Steffen KUNDEL   (StNr.: 290, Gender: M)
Florian BROSCH   (StNr.: 295, Gender: M)
Andreas LUTZ   (StNr.: 300, Gender: M)
Till STEUBER   (StNr.: 305, Gender: M)
Felix GUNDLACH   (StNr.: 310, Gender: M)
Lukas SCHOLL   (StNr.: 315, Gender: M)
Tim BACHMANN   (StNr.: 320, Gender: M)
Yannick LIENERS   (StNr.: 325, Gender: M)
Sascha PETERMANN   (StNr.: 330, Gender: M)
Georg DEWALD   (StNr.: 335, Gender: M)
Ruben ZILLIG   (StNr.: 340, Gender: M)
Maximilian OSTERMEIER   (StNr.: 345, Gender: M)
Leander LEBEAU   (StNr.: 350, Gender: M)
Moritz WERRBACH   (StNr.: 355, Gender: M)
David BEHNSEN   (StNr.: 360, Gender: M)
Nils HAASE   (StNr.: 365, Gender: M)
Daniel NOSCHITZKA   (StNr.: 370, Gender: M)
Andreas THEOBALD   (StNr.: 375, Gender: M)
Lasse KOCH   (StNr.: 380, Gender: M)
Michael VICTOR   (StNr.: 385, Gender: M)
Julius OTT   (StNr.: 390, Gender: M)
Michael LIK   (StNr.: 395, Gender: M)
Swaid SNIEDER   (StNr.: 400, Gender: M)
Simon JAKOB   (StNr.: 401, Gender: M)
Christian SENZEL   (StNr.: 406, Gender: M)
Sven THEIS   (StNr.: 411, Gender: M)
Phil SCHEURING   (StNr.: 416, Gender: M)
Jonas HORN   (StNr.: 421, Gender: M)
Christoph BENTZ   (StNr.: 426, Gender: M)
Sven-Arne BARTELS   (StNr.: 431, Gender: M)
Philipp RHEIN   (StNr.: 436, Gender: M)
Timo BRÜCKHOF   (StNr.: 441, Gender: M)
Nils ARNECKE   (StNr.: 446, Gender: M)
Timo PIPPART   (StNr.: 451, Gender: M)
Andreas HINRICH   (StNr.: 456, Gender: M)
Steffen RUPP   (StNr.: 461, Gender: M)
Dennis MÄRZ   (StNr.: 466, Gender: M)
Nikolai HAASE   (StNr.: 471, Gender: M)
Leo HAHN   (StNr.: 476, Gender: M)
Oliver HEIL   (StNr.: 481, Gender: M)
Marius MANGER   (StNr.: 486, Gender: M)
NN TV BAD ORB-5   (StNr.: 491, Gender: M)
NN ASC DARMSTADT-5   (StNr.: 496, Gender: M)
Lukas WEBER   (StNr.: 501, Gender: M)
Rafael RUPPEL   (StNr.: 506, Gender: M)
Lennart MOHRHARDT   (StNr.: 511, Gender: M)
David ZIMMERMANN   (StNr.: 516, Gender: M)
Johannes FLESCH   (StNr.: 521, Gender: M)