Starter-Liste

Korina ALLIGER   (StNr.: 161, Gender: F)
Lars ANDERS   (StNr.: 162, Gender: M)
Dieter ASTHEIMER   (StNr.: 163, Gender: M)
Mario AULBACH   (StNr.: 164, Gender: M)
Benjamin BAIER   (StNr.: 165, Gender: M)
Dirk BANSNER   (StNr.: 166, Gender: M)
Arno BARTH   (StNr.: 167, Gender: M)
Jürgen BECHT   (StNr.: 168, Gender: M)
Ulrike BECHT   (StNr.: 169, Gender: F)
Julian BECKER   (StNr.: 170, Gender: M)
Paul BEETZ   (StNr.: 171, Gender: M)
Dieter BERDUX   (StNr.: 172, Gender: M)
Andre BERKER   (StNr.: 173, Gender: M)
Gilbert BEYERLE   (StNr.: 174, Gender: M)
Bertold BIFFAR   (StNr.: 175, Gender: M)
Lutz BRANDENBURG   (StNr.: 176, Gender: M)
Raphael BRETSCHER   (StNr.: 177, Gender: M)
Christopher CHRISTIAN   (StNr.: 178, Gender: M)
WERNER COENEN   (StNr.: 179, Gender: M)
Georg DEWALD   (StNr.: 180, Gender: M)
Torsten DOLEZILEK   (StNr.: 181, Gender: M)
Katharina DÖTZER   (StNr.: 182, Gender: F)
Uwe DRESCHER   (StNr.: 183, Gender: M)
Ivonne ENGELHARDT   (StNr.: 184, Gender: F)
Christoph ENGLERT   (StNr.: 185, Gender: M)
Niklas FENNEL   (StNr.: 186, Gender: M)
Jan Lucas FERSCHKE   (StNr.: 187, Gender: M)
Dirk FRERICHS   (StNr.: 188, Gender: M)
Hendrik FRIEDRICHS   (StNr.: 189, Gender: M)
Tobias FUCHTE   (StNr.: 190, Gender: M)
Thomas FUHRMANN   (StNr.: 191, Gender: M)
Erik GALLREIN   (StNr.: 192, Gender: M)
Gesa GLEUE   (StNr.: 193, Gender: F)
Cornelius GLITZNER   (StNr.: 194, Gender: M)
Richard GLOWINKA-CIOCCA   (StNr.: 195, Gender: M)
Lieselotte GREIN   (StNr.: 196, Gender: F)
Uwe HAUKE   (StNr.: 197, Gender: M)
Uwe HAUSCHILD   (StNr.: 198, Gender: M)
Adrian HEIL   (StNr.: 199, Gender: M)
Tobias HELLWIG   (StNr.: 200, Gender: M)
Mark HERBERTZ   (StNr.: 201, Gender: M)
Thorsten HERZ   (StNr.: 202, Gender: M)
Michael HERZOG   (StNr.: 203, Gender: M)
Sven HOFMANN   (StNr.: 204, Gender: M)
Nils HUCKSCHLAG   (StNr.: 205, Gender: M)
Benedikt IMBERG   (StNr.: 206, Gender: M)
Boris JELEN   (StNr.: 207, Gender: M)
Dominik KALETTA   (StNr.: 208, Gender: M)
Malte KERN   (StNr.: 209, Gender: M)
Kimberly KLEIN   (StNr.: 210, Gender: F)
Claus KNOBLAUCH   (StNr.: 211, Gender: M)
Jan KOBBACH   (StNr.: 212, Gender: M)
Lisa KRAUSE   (StNr.: 213, Gender: F)
Andrea LAUCKNER   (StNr.: 214, Gender: F)
Alex LAUTENSCHLÄGER   (StNr.: 215, Gender: M)
Frauke LEHMANN   (StNr.: 216, Gender: F)
David LEMBRICH   (StNr.: 217, Gender: M)
Roland LIMBERG   (StNr.: 218, Gender: M)
Gunnar LOEHR   (StNr.: 219, Gender: M)
Julian LÖSCH   (StNr.: 220, Gender: M)
Serhiy LOVIN   (StNr.: 221, Gender: M)
Gerald MAISCH   (StNr.: 222, Gender: M)
Thomas MARKWITZ   (StNr.: 223, Gender: M)
Ramona MEISTER   (StNr.: 224, Gender: F)
Ronny MIETH   (StNr.: 225, Gender: M)
Sascha MÜLLER   (StNr.: 226, Gender: M)
Christian NICK   (StNr.: 227, Gender: M)
Andreas NIE   (StNr.: 228, Gender: M)
Julia ORTIZ FERNANDEZ   (StNr.: 229, Gender: F)
Marius OVERDICK   (StNr.: 230, Gender: M)
Bernd M. PAUER   (StNr.: 231, Gender: M)
Franziska PAWLIK   (StNr.: 232, Gender: F)
Erich PERSTERER   (StNr.: 233, Gender: M)
Winfried PETERS   (StNr.: 234, Gender: M)
Jens Peter PEUCKERT   (StNr.: 235, Gender: M)
Claudia RAAB   (StNr.: 236, Gender: F)
Jannis RADKE   (StNr.: 237, Gender: M)
Elke REUTING   (StNr.: 238, Gender: F)
Dustin RICHTER   (StNr.: 239, Gender: M)
Jan-Niklas RICHTER   (StNr.: 240, Gender: M)
Tobias RICHTER   (StNr.: 241, Gender: M)
Lamonte ROMMEL   (StNr.: 242, Gender: M)
Johannes RÖTHE   (StNr.: 243, Gender: M)
Marcus RUCHTI   (StNr.: 244, Gender: M)
Steffen RUPP   (StNr.: 245, Gender: M)
Jasmin RUPPERT   (StNr.: 246, Gender: F)
Mario SAUER   (StNr.: 247, Gender: M)
Franz SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 248, Gender: M)
Thomas SCHERB   (StNr.: 249, Gender: M)
Andreas SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 250, Gender: M)
Michael SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 251, Gender: M)
Frank SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 252, Gender: M)
Holger SCHOLZ   (StNr.: 253, Gender: M)
Tim SCHREIBER   (StNr.: 254, Gender: M)
Andreas SCHUBERT-SPRINGER   (StNr.: 255, Gender: M)
Christiane SCHUMPICH   (StNr.: 256, Gender: F)
Dennis SIMON   (StNr.: 257, Gender: M)
Thomas SITTE   (StNr.: 258, Gender: M)
Sebastian STARCK   (StNr.: 259, Gender: M)
Raiko STELTEN   (StNr.: 260, Gender: M)
Frank STERNBERG   (StNr.: 261, Gender: M)
Gerd STRAHLENDORF   (StNr.: 262, Gender: M)
Patrick TEWORDT   (StNr.: 263, Gender: M)
Sabine TÖPFER   (StNr.: 264, Gender: F)
Christian UHLENBROCK   (StNr.: 265, Gender: M)
Julia UHLENBROCK   (StNr.: 266, Gender: F)
Dieter ULBER   (StNr.: 267, Gender: M)
Björn ULBRICHT   (StNr.: 268, Gender: M)
Astrid VOGLER   (StNr.: 269, Gender: F)
Claus VON HERMANN   (StNr.: 270, Gender: M)
Michael VONDERBANK   (StNr.: 271, Gender: M)
Edeltraud WATSCHKE   (StNr.: 272, Gender: F)
Ralph WERNER   (StNr.: 273, Gender: M)
Frank WIEDEMANN   (StNr.: 274, Gender: M)
Armin WIRTH   (StNr.: 275, Gender: M)
Michael WOLF   (StNr.: 276, Gender: M)
Ruben ZILLIG   (StNr.: 277, Gender: M)
Sophie ZIMMERMANN   (StNr.: 278, Gender: F)